Staff Directory

Anderson, Tavaress

Departmental Systems Administrator

Baker, Ernest M.

Probation Officer

Bates, Steven D.

Principal Probation Officer

Bell, Mirvon N.

Judicial Calendar Clerk

Bennett, DonJuan C.

Probation Officer

Benton, Yohance K.

Principal Probation Officer

Brantley, Antoninette L.

Clerk of Juvenile Court

Bratton Haynes, Linda

Juvenile Court Judge

Breedlove, Valencia M.

Juvenile Program Administrator

Brinson, LaDawn D.

Deputy Clerk III

Brown, Ashley

Administrative Specalist

Brown, Brandon

Tribunal Technician

Bryant, Leigh-Anna A.

Probation Officer

Burley, Mitchell L.

Juvenile Program Administrator

Burt, Kia C.

Principal Probation Officer

Canty, Sherese A.

Probation Officer

Carr, Erica

Tribunal Technician

Cartagena, Ahdayneekay M.

Senior Accounting Technician

Carter, Chamise

Judicial Law Clerk

Carter, Michael A.

Juvenile Programs Manager

Cegueda, Keyla M.

Administrative Specialist

Choice, Shayla K.

Judicial Assistant

Cochran, Tyjuan C.

Probation Officer

Cook-Hawkins, Carey Y.

Principal Juvenile Probation Officer

Corrie, Tami

Principal Probation Officer

Crawford, Vincent C.

Chief Juvenile Court Judge

Dean, Shunda L.

Chief Probation Officer

Demetrius, Zanthea

Tribunal Technician

Dempsey, Hscola R.

Principal Probation Officer

Dials, Yancy T.

Probation Officer

Dixon, Abraham W.

Probation Officer

Dixon, Panya M.

Juvenile Program Administrator

Douglas, Hyacinth

Probation Superviosr

Edwards ,Daria M.

Probation Officer

Ellis, Melissa R.

Principal Juvenile Probation Officer

El-Amin, Fatima A.

Juvenile Court Judge

Foster, Rolando

Juvenile Program Administrator

Harrison, Christopher M.

Tribunal Technician

Hawkins, Constance

Juvenile Program Administrator

Hill, E. Diane

Principal Probation Officer

Hobson, Letticia A.

Probation Officer

Humphrey-Atwater, Theodora

Judicial Assistant

Jacks, Tishika H.

Judicial Calendar Clerk

Johnson, Willie J., Jr.

Chief Deputy Clerk of
Juvenile Court

Jones, Bridgette L.

Deputy Clerk III

Jones, Keyonna

Judicial Calendar Clerk

Jones, Keisha M.

Grants & Administrative Manager

Jones, Nathaniel R.

Juvenile Program Administrator

Jones, Tony L.

Probation Officer

Jones, Waylon J.

Probation Officer

King, Jennifer A.

Judicial Assistant

Kendrick, Franeseya

Deputy Clerk III

Love, Awona L.

Probation Officer

McCrary, Angel L.

Probation Officer

Means, Bernadette

Probation Supervisor

Melton, Charles D.

Probation Officer

Mitchell, Kinneciya W.

Tribunal Technician

Muhammad, Khadijah A.

Probation Officer

Murry, Temika

Juvenile Court Judge

Nyankson, Eugenia A.

Grants Coordinator

Odenigbo, Colet I.

Court Adminstrator

Oulton, Justin M.

Probation Supervisor

Palmer, Vanessa L.

Probation Officer

Peagler, Desiree

Juvenile Court Judge

Reynolds, M. Kathy

Judicial Assistant

Rouseau, Latasha R.

Principal Probation Officer

Rudder-Wilson, Olivia A.

Juvenile Program Administrator

Sarjeant, Texlexia M.

Deputy Clerk III

Slaten, Carolyn K.

Judicial Assistant

Stockdale, Jamie L.

Probation Officer

Usher, Erin K.

Tribunal Technician

Velez, Iris V.

Administrative Specialist

Virgil, Christopher G.

Administrative Coordinator

Warren, Gary A.

Judicial Calendar Clerk

White-Allen, LaTonya

Deputy Clerk III

Williams, Tandra D.

Principal Probation Officer

Williams, Travis

Probation Officer

Williams, Yzetta L.

Probation Officer

Zurawsky Chen, Cynthia

Judicial Law Clerk